Call 0804385767897% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Transceiver Modules

Providing you the best range of cisco qsfp-100g-sm-sr module, cisco x2-10gb-lr transceiver, cisco sfp 10g-lr optical transceiver, cisco sfp optical class 1 transceiver, 10gbase-t sfp+ copper rj-45 80m transceiver module and cisco 10gbase x2 modules with effective & timely delivery.
Get CALLBACK

Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR Module

Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR Module
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 3,500 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Connector TypeLC
BrandCisco
Dimensions13.5 x 18.4 x 72.4 mm
Model Name/NumberQSFP-100G-SM-SR
Packaging TypeBox
Weight100 grams
Cable Distance2 kM
Operating Temperature Range:+10 to 60 DegreeC (50 to 140 DegreeF)
Storage Temperature Range-40 to 85 DegreeC (-40 to 185 DegreeF)
Wavelength1271, 1291, 1311, 1331nm
Cable TypeSMF
Power Consumption3.5 W

We are engaged in offering Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR Module to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Cisco X2-10GB-LR Transceiver

Cisco X2-10GB-LR Transceiver
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
BrandCisco
Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps
Dimensions1.4 x 3.6 x 0.5 Inch
Model Name/NumberX2-10GB-LR
Operating Temperature32 to 158 Deg F
Packaging TypeBox
Wavelength1310 nm
Interfaces1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single-mode x 2
Connectivity TechnologyWired
Data Link Protocol10 GigE

We are engaged in offering Cisco X2-10GB-LR Transceiver to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Cisco SFP 10G-LR Optical Transceiver

Cisco SFP 10G-LR Optical Transceiver
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,400 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Frequency Range10 km
Usage/Application10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center
ColorSilver
BrandCisco
Dimensions8.5 x 13.4 x 56.5 mm
Model Name/NumberSFP 10G-LR
Voltage240 V
Frequency50 Hz

Features and benefits:
  • Cisco SFP+ modules offer the following features and benefits.
  • Industry’s smallest 10G form factor for greatest density per chassis
  • Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch (no need to power down if installing or replacing)
  • Supports “pay-as-you-populate” model for investment protection and ease of technology migration
  • Digital optical monitoring capability for strong diagnostic capabilities
  • Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link
  • Cisco quality Identification (ID) feature enables a Cisco platform to identify whether the module is certified and tested by Cisco

Details:
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S module (S-Class): The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade Multimode Fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 400 meter link lengths are possible. SFP-10G-SR-S does not support FCoE.
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR module: The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade Multimode Fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 400m link lengths are possible.
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X module: The Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X is a multirate* 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2/OTU2e module for extended operating temperature range. It supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade Multimode Fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 400m link lengths are possible.
  • Except for version 1, which supports only 10GBASE-SR,Cisco SFP 10G-LR Optical Transceiver,Cisco SFP 10G-LR Optical Transceiver,Cisco SFP 10G-LR Optical Transceiver
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Cisco SFP Optical Class 1 Transceiver

Cisco SFP Optical Class 1 Transceiver
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Data Rate1000 Mbps
Power50 kV
Frequency Range10 km
BrandCisco
Data Transfer Rate1 GB
InterfaceSPF
Packaging TypeBox

Dynamic IT Devices Private Limited is one of the Leading Service provider and seller of SFP Class 1 Accross PAN India. We are providing SFP Class 1,10km. Cisco SFP Optical Class 1 Transceiver, Cisco SFP Optical Class 1 Transceiver, Cisco SFP Optical Class 1 Transceiver.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 80m Transceiver Module

10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 80m Transceiver Module
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 3,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
BrandCisco
Model Name/Number10GBASE-T SFP+
Operating Temperature0 to 70 Deg C
Packaging TypeBox
Current750 mA
Input Voltage3.47 V
Storage Temperature-40 to 85 Deg C

We are engaged in offering 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 80m Transceiver Module to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Cisco 10GBASE X2 Modules

Cisco 10GBASE X2 Modules
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,200 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
BrandCisco
Weight300 grams
Model Name/Number10GBASE X2
Dimensions91 x 36 x 13.46 mm (D x W x H)
Operating Temperature0 to 40 DegreeC (32 to 104 DegreeF)
Wavelength850 mm
Power consumption4 W
Transmit Wavelength Range840 to 860 mm
ConnectorsDual SC/PC connector
Storage Temperature-40 to 75 DegreeC (-40 to 167 DegreeF)
Cable TypeMMF

We are engaged in offering Cisco 10GBASE X2 Modules to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Cisco SFP X2-10GB-LRM - Class 1

Cisco SFP X2-10GB-LRM - Class 1
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
BrandCisco
Model Name/NumberSFP X2-10GB-LRM
Dimensions71 x 15.5 x 8.5 mm
Weight124 gm
Wavelength1310 nm
Max Data Rate10 Gbps
Power Consumption4 W
Operating Temperature range0 to 70 DegreeC (32 to 158 DegreeF)
Storage Temperature Range-40 to 85 DegreeC (-40 to 185 DegreeF)
Form FactorX2
Max Distance220 m

We are engaged in offering Cisco SFP X2-10GB-LRM - Class 1 to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G Element Module

Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G Element Module
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 15,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Model Name/NumberC3850-NM-4-10G
Storage Temperature-40 to 70 Deg C
Relative Humidity10% to 95%, noncondensing
Frequency50 Hz
BrandCisco
Operating Temperature-5 to 45 Deg C
DRAM4 GB (8 GB on 48-port SFP+ model)
Voltage240 V

We are engaged in offering Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G Element Module to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Cisco X2-10GB-SR Modules

Cisco X2-10GB-SR Modules
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
BrandCisco
Model Name/NumberX2-10GB-SR
Dimensions91 x 36 x 13.46 mm (D x W x H)
Operating Temperature0 to 70 DegreeC (32 to 158 DegreeF)
Wavelength850 nm
Power consumption4 W
ConnectorsDual SC/PC connector
Transmit Wavelength Range840 to 860 mm
Receive Wavelength Range840 to 860 mm
Storage Temperature-40 to 85 DegreeC (-40 to 185 DegreeF)

We are engaged in offering Cisco X2-10GB-SR Modules to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

NIM-16A Transceiver Modules

NIM-16A Transceiver Modules
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 6,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
BrandCisco
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Model Name/NumberNIM-16A
Dimensions31.8 x 88.9 x 170.2 mm (H x W x D)
Frequency50 Hz
Operating Voltage240 V
Connectivity TechnologyWired
Form FactorPlug-in module
Interfaces16 x RS-232/449/530/V.35/X.21
PortsRS-232/449/530/V.35/X.21 x 16

We are engaged in offering NIM-16A Transceiver Modules to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Cisco NIM-1T Transceiver Modules

Cisco NIM-1T Transceiver Modules
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 4,400 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
BrandCisco
Model Name/NumberNIM-1T
ColorGreen
Form FactorPlug-in Module
PortsRS-232/449/530/V.35/X.21 x 1
Connectivity TechnologyWired
Data Transfer Rate8 Mbps
Device TypeSerial Adapter

We are engaged in offering Cisco NIM-1T Transceiver Modules to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Cisco PVDM4-256 Transceiver Modules

Cisco PVDM4-256 Transceiver Modules
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 5,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
BrandCisco
Weight0.08 lb (36 g)
Model Name/NumberPVDM4-256
Dimensions0.67 x 2.50 x 2.62 Inch
Operating Temperature0 to 50 Deg C
Voltage3.3 V
Current1.47A
Power4.85 W

We are engaged in offering Cisco PVDM4-256 Transceiver Modules to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.
Yes! I am Interested
Explore More Products
X
Find UsSunil Yadav (CEO) Dynamic IT Devices Private Limited
333/38, NH-8, Naharpur Road, Naharpur Rupa, Gurugram - 122001, Haryana, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: